Startovní listina

1001Jiří ŠolcS
1002Josefína ŠolcováJ
1003Nikola MráčkováRunTour týmS
1004Radek BořekSpartaS
1005Adéla KučerováS
1006Benjamin HasićFoxo.czS
1007Halina TrskováPojišťovna VZP, a. s.S
1008Jana UrbanováFoxo.czS
1009Monika ChasákováModrý hrochS
1010Lucie StaňkováNové hároS
1011Eva KroupováKrtekS
1012Pojišťovna VZP, a.s. PVZPPVZPS
1013Kamil VeberS
1014Alan KrálŠneci v běhuS
1015Světlana StřihavkováS
1016Lucie BížováAdventní běháníS
1017Aneta HesounováS
1018Filip SlámaRozběháme ČeskoS
1019Barbora SlámováJ
1020Tereza HavlíčkováS
1021Andrea KratochvílováS
1022Martina ChladováS
1023Marta StrouhalováBŽBS
1024Lubomira PlihalovaS
1025Eva BoreckáS
1026Pavla VybiralováHasiči OplocanyS
1027Denisa JirglováS
1028Marta BarvičováS
1029Janka BeňováSvetielko nádejeS
1030Michaela GraběcováS
1031Jan DvorakRunTourS
1032Petra GrofkováŠneci v běhuS
1033Andrea ChomátováS
1034František FabíkValmezS
1035Eva JindrováS
1036Jiří BrabecAdventní běháníS
1037Evžen TesaříkŠNECI V BĚHUJ
1038Lucie SpevákováS
1039Marcela GranečnáS
1040Jan TrčkaAlbeř 92S
1041Markéta StrnadováŠneci v běhuS
1042Mirka Kališovášneci v běhuS
1043Radim ŠťastnýS
1044Monika FoltováS
1045Rostislav PricRozběhej LitvínovS
1046Petra LesakovaS
1047Martin ŠerákOrel Obřany, Minerals70S
1048Jana NovotnáS
1049Veronika JahodováS
1050Marek JahodaJ
1051Karin NechanickáS
1052Máša MelicharováŠneci v běhuS
1053Jiří PeštaS
1054Tomáš NovotnýS
1055Jiří PeštaS
1056Šárka KolkováS
1057Majka TykalováS
1058Ldislav KinclFan klub Ondry VeseckéhoS
1059Darina KaráskováBáječné ženy v běhuS
1060Jiří KadlecTJ ZduchoviceS
1061Šárka PeškováS
1062Roman ZámečníkS
1063Natálka ZámečníkováJ
1064Pavlína DoubkováS
1065Martina ČernáKolínS
1066Tomáš HubáčekBrnoS
1067Marcela Ožanová45 začni znovuS
1068Martina BeranováS
1069Kateřina RoudnáProstě běžS
1070Aleš KrčmářS
1071Šárka ŠkovronkováS
1072Kristýna Beranová.S
1073Veronika LukovskáS
1074Aneta HrubáJ
1075Vladimír OrlíkS
1076Jana ŠtolfováS
1077Marcela HajdukováS
1078Milada TesařováS
1079Radim LysákS
1080Monika TesaříkováŠneci v běhuS
1081Daniela PolesováBáječné ženy v běhuS
1082Šárka KoukalováS
1083Vladimír ZajícS
1084Šárka ZajícováS
1085Tomáš ZajícJ
1086Zuzana RůžičkováS
1087Regina SlachováPVZPS
1088Marika HemkováS
1089Tereza DubcováS
1090Lenka PaulinováS
1091Josef ČernýMattoni FreeRun Ústí nad Labem StřekovS
1092Kamila AjsmanovaS
1093Lada DúbravčíkováS
1094Lukáš NovotnýJ
1095František ŽákS
1096Eliška JanovskáS
1097Radka ČapkováPROSTĚ BĚŽ!S
1098Kateřina ŠkrobánkováS
1099Žaneta TurkováS
1100Anna SvitákováNessi týmS
1101AMartina LangerovaStarobělské LurdyS
1101BJakub LangerStarobělské LurdyJ
1102Vaneska LangerovaStarobělské LurdyS
1103Petra KabourkováS
1104Lucie SekáčováS
1105Václav HejplíkS
1106Martina MüllerováŠneci v běhuS
1107Hana LaskajováS
1108Markéta BendlováS
1109Roman ŠrámekModlíkovS
1110Michal RacS
1111Šárka RacS
1112Marek KubinClub karate PlzeňS
1113Jitka TrojanováClub karate PlzeňS
1114Lucie BaťkaDycky MostS
1115Filip RozprýmS
1116Martina StoevaOlomoucS
1117Jirka ŘíhaMFK Trutnov 2006S
1118Lenka MikuleckáS
1119Nela MikuleckáJ
1120Adéla MikuleckáJ
1121Karina FukováHavířovS
1122Iveta ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhuS
1123Lucie VaňkováŠneci v běhuS
1124Vladimíra ČervenáS
1125Anna ČervenáAtletika SmíchovJ
1126Kristýna KuncováS
1127Lucie StaráS
1128Ondřej KáděSokol NusleS
1129Daniela HillayováSokol ŠestajoviceS
1130Matyáš KáděSokol ŠestajoviceJ
1131Petra ČernáS
1132Jozef HorvatovičbratislavaS
1133Beáta DobiášováS
1134Petr HolasS
1135Markéta NeminarzováS
1136Lukáš NeminarzS
1137Zdeněk PanskýProstě běž!S
1138Inge GaliováStg KarvináS
1139Petr GreškoAndy's clubS
1140Petr OttingerAndy's ClubS
1141Martina VymetalovaAndy's ClubS
1142Blanka NovotnáS
1143Eva KotkováBáječné ženy v běhuS
1143Nikola KochaníčkováS
1144Iveta ZifčákováS
1145Jana PiškulováS
1146Marek JiskraNanosilverS
1147Veronika ŠebováS
1148Michael LeierMFK TrutnovJ
1149Sára ŠerfováS
1150Monika RusínováBrnoS
1151Vojta ŠubrtLiberečtí odpadlíciS
1152Miroslav ŠkopekS
1153Věra VolenováProstě běž!S
1154Žaneta LohrováS
1155AJitka MarschováMFK Trutnov 2006S
1155BRadek MarschMFK Trutnov 2006J
1156Adéla DemelováS
1157Martin BříštělaM2MS
1158Lucie MazalovaPomalu, ale s radostiS
1159Matěj ŠirokýMFK TrutnovJ
1160Petra BenešováS
1161Lenka CibulkováŠneci v běhuS
1162Šárka BustováHornokrupský lenochodS
1163Michaela KocmánkováS
1164Lenka PoncikovaBěžecS
1165Jana KohoutováŠneci v behuS
1166blanka pexováS
1167Richard ValoušekFC TempoS
1168Barbora KlimešováJ
1169Tomáš JankůS
1170Petr Conner RázekS
1171AIveta SmolíkováBáječné ženy v běhuS
1171BJana JarešováS
1172Martina OdlováS
1173Matěj RadaJ
1174Hana MrázkováBěhny, Coury a ForestS
1175Bohunka ŽáčkováBěhny, Coury a ForestS
1176Alena MasojidkovaS
1177Veronika ProtivováAK KrupkaS
1178Miloslava KoubováKačenkaProkšová PROSTĚ BĚŽS
1179Martina StádníkováS
1180Rudolf PadoLiptovský MikulášS
1181Michal CísařS
1182Aneta CísařováS
1183Lucie KováčováS
1184Lukáš KováčS
1185Jana NerudováRunning zoneS
1186Pavla BrandováS
1187Pavla BrandováS
1188Zuzana DvořákováŠneci v běhuS
1189Anička ZrnováHC Rytíři VlašimJ
1190PINK BUBBLE NADAČNÍ FONDS
1191Veronika ŽižkováS
1192Jana RohlíkovájednadvacitkaS
1193Karolína PetrášováJednadvacítkaS
1194Romana TicháProstě běž!S
1195Kristýna RončákováS
1196Petr, Barbora Ondráško ,Ondrášková21 SportbarS
1197Veronika KrálováS
1198Petr, Barbora Ondráško ,Ondrášková21 SportbarS
1199René KekelyS
1200Lucie SpružinováS
1201Alexandra SpružinováJ
1202Miroslav KřivohlávekS
1203Eva PodrazilováJednadvacítkaS
1204Vojtěch NeumannCyklon SS
1205zoltan cibulaS
1206Pavel PlešingerJednadvacítkaS
1207Jakub LukešJ
1208Ondřej KučeraS
1209Tomáš TatekJeden měsíc běžceS
1210Jakub TatekJ
1211Kryštof TatekJ
1212Miroslav RottrJednadvacítkaS
1213Zuzana André TalánS
1214Maxime AndréS
1215Monika BeránkováS
1216Hana RajchartovaProstě běž!S
1217Ivana MalíkováBorovanyS
1218Lada FialováS
1219Dana GábováS
1220Jarmila ŠalomounováProstě běž!S
1221Veronika HurychovaS
1222Mirka MaresovaSneci v behuS
1223Zita KomárkováS
1224Alena VohankováProstě běž!S
1225Ondřej VáclavekPomáháme během PísečnáS
1226Štefan ŠimekZOD Němčice nad HanouS
1227K StejskalováS
1228vratislav lešekšneci v běhuS
1229Josef MičunovičViktoria DětřichovS
1230Gabriela CintulováS
1231Petra KotrlováS
1232Šárka KlímováS
1233Vladimir KrejzarS
1234Helena RigoováS
1235Jan ZientekUNICORNS
1236Ester ZientkováUNICORNJ
1237Ondřej ZientekUNICORNJ
1238Antonín ZientekUNICORNJ
1239Agáta BednárováS
1240Ivo RůžičkaUNICORNS
1241Pavlína KadlecováProstě bež!S
1242Veronika MakešováUNICORNS
1243Michal HartmanUnicornS
1244Lenka ČermákováS
1245Natálie PundováJ
1246Jiří VaněkUNICORNS
1247Veronika VaňkováUNICORNJ
1248Ivana MatějkováProstě běž!S
1249Michal MatějkaProstě běž!J
1250Ondřej MatějkaProstě běž!J
1251Pavlína JeřábkováS
1252Eva MatouškováSwim Academy BoRaS
1253Dana VeseláLeDaJaS
1254Dana VeseláLeDaJaS
1255Zdeňka KodešováS
1256Petr MaňákŠneci v běhuS
1257Jindřiška BukáčkováProstě běžS
1258Dita SmetanovaS
1259Milan ČervenkaTJ Dynamo PardubiceS
1260Luboš ŽateckýS
1261Petra JanskáProstě běž!S
1262Radek SchejbalS
1263Ivo RůžičkaUNICORNS
1264AJana PavlováS
1265Anna Marie PavlováJ
1266Eliška Kateřina PavlováS
1267Václav CaislS
1268Michaela CaislovaS
1269Michal ŠindelářUNICORNS
1270Michaela HýskováS
1271Zdeněk KratochvílS
1272Miluše HladíkováS
1273Jana OlšováŠneci v běhuS
1274Marie PtáčkováS
1275Petr BachanAC Slovácká SlaviaS
1276Viktor PoláchMattoni Freerun ZlínS
1277Renata KoubkováProstě běž!S
1278Renata MihulkováProstě běžS
1279Marie ProkopiusováProstě běž!S
1280Ludek RichterSportRacesS
1281Ludek RichterSportRacesS
1282Ludek RichterSportRacesS
1283Petra VálováS
1284Kateřina DittrichováS
1285Tobiáš SainerJ
1286Jana TurnováProstě bèž!S
1287Michaela ČernoškováS
1288Dana ŠvantnerováS
1289Nikol ŠvantnerováS
1290Andrea HončíkováProstě běž!S
1291Eva ŠteflováLukováS
1292Ondřej GunišRozběháme ČeskoS
1293Alča ĎuranováProstě běž !S
1294Zdenka ChytilováS
1295Miluše BroukovaS
1296Petr BroukRadleratletikS
1297Vladka MartínkováS
1298Vojtěch TrsekS
1299Martina CibulováS
1300Sebastian CarterJ
1301Matilda CarterJ
1302Eva ModlíkováS
1303Robert MayerS
1304Lucie HausnerováS
1305Antonín HausnerS
1306Jitka PancováS
1307Viktor ValášekS
1308iveta smýkalováBrownieś runS
1309Adam Šimon MarcianoBrownieś runJ
1310Jaroslav AntonínS
1311Tomáš AntonínJ
1312Vladimíra RybanskáS
1313Efi DivišováS
1314Lukáš HejsekS
1315Přemysl JošekS
1316Ivana WeintrittovaS
1317Veronika NemčokováPink BubbleS
1318Martina ŠarmanováS
1319Šimon ŠarmanHC Čerti OstrovJ
1320Jakub SvobodaSEUPJ
1321Kateřina BradacovaS
1322Markéta StaráS
1323Pavla HelánováS
1324Simona JilkovaS
1325Karolína ČabajováUNICORNS
1326Martina KonarikovaS
1327Šiman JosefS
1328Kateřina ČupováS
1329Jana BřezinováProstě běž!S
1330Monika FeberováS
1331Lucie KurinovskáS
1332Jakub BöhmS
1333Markéta ZáplatováS
1334Lucie FigurovaS
1335Pavel KošekS
1336Andrea SoukupováS
1337Monika NěmcováS
1338Aneta ŘičařováS
1339Jiřina KubincováProstě běž!S
1340Veronika KoškováS
1341Karel PolcarS
1342Stanislava PalováS
1343Milada PáclováS
1344Aneta FlídrováS
1345Alice LoubalováS
1346Edita NezvalováS
1347Mária JaščurováS
1348Barbara BarrowS
1349Lenka CiglerovaS
1350Simona CíglerovaJ
1351Emma CíglerovaS
1352Adéla AronováS
1353Klára ŠlikováS
1354Sylva VíškováS
1355Adéla FreibergováS
1356Petra ZemanováS
1357Lucie KosířováS
1358Petra KlimeckáProstě běž!S
1359Martina CadilovaS
1360Haley BendováS
1361Simona Jiříček HasalováS
1362Daniela ÖzerováDogUniversalS
1363Barbora CézováS
1364Iveta ŠteflovaS
1365Simona HavlovaS
1366Lenka KoláčnáProstě běžS
1367Martina HovádkováS
1368Ladislav ŠamulkaŠneci v běhuS
1369Martina HanouskováS
1370Gabriela AdamcováS
1371Jitka KaprováŠupinaS
1372Gabriela VondrováS
1373Jiřina ValkovičováBeta týmS
1374Alžběta FaltusováBeta týmJ
1375Michal FaltusBeta týmS
1376Majda MajdaBeta týmJ
1377Klára HolíkováBeta týmS
1378Martin HolíkBeta týmS
1379Falco FalcoBeta týmJ
1380Eliška JurkovičováS
1381Petra TobolářováGarmiňáciS
1382Zdenka ChotěborskáS
1383Tereza HavlíkováVZPS
1384Pavel BalounS
1385Zuzana VítováS
1386Dalibor KubátkaDELABOS
1387Simona KodlováS
1388Jana SmolíkováS
1389Radek LiškaRuntour TEAMS
1390Lucie HausnerovaS
1391Linda ŠtefkováJ
1392Eliška LexmaulováS
1393Adéla ChvátalováS
1394Jana Buchtová4maxfitnessS
1395Andrea EdrováS
1396Markéta JanatováProstě běž!S
1397Andrea ČížkováS
1398Aleš ŠlehůbrŠneci v běhuS
1399Pavlína MacháčkováS
1400Simona KubovaS
1401Tereza KarhanováS
1402Stanislava SoukupováŠneci v běhuS
1403Veronika HurychovaS
1404Laďka MaláS
1405Michal MeluzínSHARK BrnoS
1406Pavla PokornáS
1407Lukáš SlavíkBoatsafe z.s.S
1408Halina TrskováPVZPS
1409Anna TomanováTománciS
1410Milan TrsekPVZPS
1411Michaela PosledníkováS
1412Petra KrálováProstě běžS
1413Kateřina TrskováPVZPS
1414Hana MalcováBroumyS
1415Zuzana MalcováBroumyS
1416Lukáš MalecBroumyS
1417Radka KrálováS
1418Monika ZimováBěháničko LíšeňS
1419Tereza KrestováS
1420Martin SedlářS
1421Robert TomanS
1422Adéla MiklováUNICORNS
1423Romana BílkováProstě běžS
1424Markéta UhlířováRozběháme HostiviceS
1425Martina StierankováS
1426Ondřej HorákUNICORNS
1427Kristyna SvobodováS
1428Ivana HokeováS
1429Veronika DostálováS
1430Pavel RůžičkaS
1431Martina BiedermanováSTG Rychnov nad KněžnouS
1432Lucie AdamčíkováS
1433Veronika FilgasováS
1434Michaela SomerlikováHavířovS
1435Marta KočalkováS
1436Petra JozováS
1437Martina KortánováKlatovyS
1438Markéta VrtílkaS
1439Lucie ŠulcováKočiškyS
1440Eva JanákováS
1441Eliška DaňkováJ
1442Šimon DaněkJ
1443Michal JanákS
1444Eva LabuťováRozběháme HostiviceS
1445M.M.M. ŠtýsoviS
1446Robert BartaS
1447Helena KrausováS
1448Kateřina BorutováVelemínS
1449Gabriela PospěchováS
1450Jan CermakBeta tymS
1451Alexis JalamudisS
1452Václav CaislUNICORNS
1453Nicol ŠulákováS
1454Martina RyšaváS
1455Lucie ŠtumpováS
1456Štěpán SukovyčS
1457Lucie KulhaváS
1458Ivana HrstkováProstě běž!S
1459Kateřina DittrichováS
1460Tobiáš SainerJ
1461Rác JindřichPvzpS
1462Petra VaculíkováS
1463Michal ZnamenáčekPVZPS
1464Tereza ZnamenáčkováPVZPJ
1465Miloslava TrnkováPVZPS
1466Kateřina KratochvílováS
1467Míša VránováS
1468Jiří KotekS
1469Alena NekulováS
1470Eduard FreyKČT Kralupy nad VltavouS
1471Miroslava StellnerováS
1472Lucie MičkováS
1473Roman KryštůfekS
1474Lenka ZatloukalováS
1475Jana JanataS
1476Monika HrbkováS
1477Milan JanečekPVZPS
1478Nikola TrnkováS
1479Kryštof KlápaS
1480Leona GulišováLiga spravedlivýchS
1481Alena SkoupáBeta týmS
1482Alena UrgasováS
1483Alena ChladováS
1484Vendula ZelenkováS
1485Jakub ŘíhaS
1486Pavel KonečnýS
1487Petr VavruškaPVZPS
1488Tomáš UrbanPVZPS
1489Silvie UrbanováPVZPS
1490Nina UrbanováPVZPJ
1491Tomáš UrbanPVZPJ
1492Marcel UrbanPVZPS
1493Hana KrausováS
1494Lucie ŘíčanováS
1495Vladimír MojžíšJ
1496Samuel ŘíčanS
1497Ivana MatuškováS
1498Pavla SchmidtováS
1499Lucie DokulilováS
1500Žaneta BílkováS
1501Linda ŠimonováPVZPS
1502Lenka ŠváčkováS
1503Kateřina JurečkovàS
1504Eva RyznarováRozběháme ČeskoS
1505Eva DufkováS
1506Nikola NalezinkovaS
1507Dominika KohoutovaS
1508Jarka JanouškováS
1509Václav JanoušekS
1510Josef KramářS
1511Barbora ZárubováS
1512Zuzana KřístkováS
1513Lucie KrálováS
1514Vendula SalabovaS
1515Nikol FifernováJ
1516Jakub NekovaříkS
1517AMarika KružíkKružíciS
1517BSebastian KružíkKružíciJ
1518Monika NovákováS
1519Jakub ČížekJeseniceS
1520Martin CichýUNICORNS
1521Silvia ŽiakováUNICORNS
1522Martina HulinskáS
1523Markéta PikhartováVrhavečské cvičeníS
1524Monika ChasákováS
1525Eva MotlováBěhání pro radostS
1526Irena IvanovičováS
1527Martin BábekŠneci v běhuS
1528Amálie MarešováPVZPS
1529Václava JandováSDH Malá VískaS
1530David JandaSDH Malá VískaS
1531Petr KalousekTom MikulášoviceS
1532Daniel MüllerKSTS
1533Maryna BohdaniukKSTS
1534Vít StinkaUNICORNS
1535Jaroslava PokorováBáječné ženy v běhuS
1536Karolína DolejšováS
1537Ilona MichálkováS
1538Matěj MichálekS
1539Martin NovysedlákUNICORNS
1540Radka KalašováS
1541Josef ChladS
1542Jitka TomakováS
1543Jana HrbkováS
1544Miroslava KumrovaS
1545Petr KumrS
1546Kristýna ZemanováUNICORNS
1547Karel ŠambergerGerlovS
1548Martin ŠambergerGerlovS
1549Martin SvobodaS
1550Klára PolákováHoletínS
1551Kateřina VaculíkováS
1552Zuzana VáclavíkováS
1553Isabel VáclavíkováJ
1554Eliška VáclavíkováS
1555Silvie LevorováUžívej dokud Tě nohy nesouS
1556Martina BursíkováS
1557Dominika SlachováS
1558Tereza KlemešováS
1559Michal ŠpetaUNICORNS
1560Daniela TraplováMělnická běhnaS
1561Hana ŠtilcováS
1562David KopečnýPVZP a.s.S
1563Jolanka ČechmanováTj Svitavy AtletikaJ
1564Kristýna LehkáS
1565Jana MarkováUNICORNS
1566Nikola LevorováS
1567Eva HurbanováBeta týmS
1568Jana RŮŽIČKOVÁS
1569Ivana MotyčkováS
1570Ondřej MotyčkaJ
1571David FoltynVikinkaS
1572Patrik HankeMFK TrutnovJ
1573Hanke LumírS
1574Věra PečenáPVZPS
1575Jaroslava VeseckáS
1576Vlaďka PecharováS
1577Jan DavidMK Sparta LuhyS
1578Tereza VackováPVZPS
1579Monika BöhmováPVZPS
1580Lenka PanskáProstě běž!S
1581Kristýna ZedníčkováPVZPS
1582Alexandra MrázováPVZPS
1583Martin HrtusPVZPS
1584Štěpán FilipiPVZPS
1585Iva DunajováS
1586Petr KleprlíkPVZPS
1587Hana KleprlíkováPVZPS
1588Kristýna KleprlíkováPVZPJ
1589Aneta KleprlíkováPVZPJ
1590Martin PeštaS
1591Michaela PeštováJ
1592Jan PeštaJ
1593Maxmilián PeštaJ
1594Karel PřibylPVZPS
1595Karolína PřibylováPVZPS
1596Vladimír ObuškevičS
1597Terézia PazourováGolfemS
1598Sylva RichterováKrtekS
1599Lenka PačesováPVZPS
1600Miroslav PoláchPVZPS
1601Růžena KáčerkováPVZPS
1602Zuzana KáčerkováPVZPJ
1603Jaroslava VyhnanovskáPVZPS
1604Jaroslav PalkovskýPVZPS
1605Marcela GrzywačovaProstě běž!S
1606Nina FaitováS
1607Livie SzencziováPVZPS
1608Jindřich VaněkUnicornS
1609Natalie PalošováUnicornS
1610Dana AltsternováKPSS
1611Radka TrnečkováKPSS
1612Peter HaltmanS
1613Martin SirotaPVZP.S
1614Jana Dejmko váPVZP, a.s.S
1615Jan StarýPVZPS
1616Marie KmoníčkováS
1617Kateřina VítkováEmil FansS
1618Klára BachůrkováPVZPS
1619Martina JuřeníkováPVZPS
1620Lucie Smolka FruhwirtováS
1621Miroslav UrbanS
1622Zavoral OndřejS
1623Tomáš KodytekPodpoř běhemS
1624Martina MansfeldováS
1625Klára DudkováS
1626Marcela PokornáS
1627Anna Elisabeth RoháčkováRozběháme Ústí nad LabemS
1628Monika SlanařováS
1629Adriana DlouháS
1630Andrea VětříčkováS
1631Irena JavůrkováPVZPS
1632Ivana MachatkováKačounoviS
1633Daniel VanclS
1634Zdeňka KlingerováS
1635Naďa PuflerováS
1636Lenka FranzlS
1637Lucie StehlíkováS
1638Sofie StehlíkováJ
1639Viktorie StehlíkováS
1640Jan StehlíkS
1641Františka StehlíkováS
1642Miriam StehlíkováS
1643Ondřej SynekUNICORNS
1644Ivana ToufarováRozběháme SoběslavS
1645Václav ZamrazilS
1646Barbora ZukalováS
1647Adam ZukalJ
1648Marek PetrásekS
1649Kateřina JežkováPVZPS
1650Alžběta PankrácováS
1651Petr VabroušekS
1652Filip VabroušekJ
1653Věra VabrouškováS
1654Eva KávováS
1655Ing.Daniel NovákS
1656David TunkrUnicornS
1657Roman KubíkSK Badminton VsetínS
1658David ŽižkaSK Badminton VsetínS
1659Kateřina ŽižkováAllivictus Zlín BKS
1660Miroslava Dufková4maxfitnessS
1661Veronika BolechováS
1662Roman HlavatýS
1663Jana NovákováPVZPS
1664Lucie GabrielováS
1665Lucie PavlištováPavlištoviS
1666Vít PavlištaPavlištoviS
1667Sára PavlištováPavlištoviJ
1668Zuzanka PavlištováPavlištoviJ
1669Josef StrejcPVZPS
1670Petra P.Prostě běžS
1671Peter MariničS
1672Jiřina MariničováS
1673Eva HromadováS
1674Miroslav HladíkS
1675Iveta BosmanováBuďFitS
1676Marek VojtíšekPVZPS
1677Nikola AntlovaS
1678Lucie LexovaS
1679Karol BolemantPVZPS
1680Petra BolemantováPVZPS
1681RomanKa MolíkováS
1682Miroslava VojtíškováPVZPS
1683Jana KaderováS
1684Renáta MaděrováS
1685Karel JuklPVZPS
1686Petr FaberUNICORNS
1687Vladimír BělíkSokol SyroviceS
1688Viktor MisiarzSázavský běžecký spolekS
1689Dominika ŠmídováPVZPS
1690David ŠmídPVZPJ
1691Radek PavlíčekTvrdoniceS
1692Zuzana KubíkováS
1693Adam KUbíkS
1694Marcela ZemanováPVZPS
1695Zdenek LovičS
1696Barbora DlabolováPVZPS
1697Renata VackováPVZPS
1698Jindřich BendaSamzasebeS
1699Michal Ceral3d fitness race teamS
1700Karel LukášS
1701Zdenek MichálekFOFR TÝMS
1702Hana BechiňováPVZPS
1703Dana MezerováTriatlon Team PříbramS
1704Tomáš ČernohorskýTriatlon Team PříbramS
1705Michaela PanáčkováS
1706Pavel FriebertKřivoklátS
1707Zdeněk DrábekS
1708Radka PajerováS
1709Marcela ŘádováPVZPS
1710Luděk BorkovecS
1711Marek Pokorny2BWinnersS
1712Filip HendrychS
1713Lukáš NovákPVZPS
1714Michal VáchaPVZPS
1715Zuzana BednářováPVZPS
1716Zbyněk StoklasaS
1717Karel ŠpačekS
1718Jan StrnadPVZPS
1719Viktorie VáchováPVZPJ
1720Denisa RutováPVZPS
1721Pavel ŠebestaS
1722Robert UharčekPVZPS
1723Leona HavranováS
1724Lenka KlímováLitoměřiceS
1725Eva KosováPVZPS
1726Jana MydlilováS
1727Michaela KašparováS
1728Tomáš BrabecS
1729Ladislav VargaSolarWindsS
1730David FryšoncPVZPS
1731Petra HájkováS
1732Ondřej HájekS
1733Ondřej Hájek juniorJ
1734Lenka KlementováEnjoyS
1735Barbora KlementováAtletika PřísnoticeJ
1736Karolina BednářováBNP Paribas Cardif pojišťovnaS
1737Jana MatušekováS
1738Matěj HavranS
1739Marie BednářováS
1740Petra KopeckáBNP Paribas Cardif pojišťovnaS
1741Pavel GabrielS
1742Michal VelichS
1743Veronika ČadkováS
1744Radek PavlousekUNICORNS
1745Dagmar JirkovskáS
1746Petra NovotnáS
1747Jana ŠítkováS
1748Miroslav VargaHighland sportuS
1749Jan VaculaNa PohoduS
1750Lukáš TurekTrixit3S
1751Tomáš HanáčekMaratonci Kladná ŽilínS
1752Lucie GremlicováS
1753Martina SedlákováS
1754Michaela PačesováS
1755Tereza WagnerováS
1756Lucie BártováS
1757Ondřej BártaJ
1758Martin FiloUNICORNS
1759Kateřina NičmanováS
1760Květoslava HubáčkováProstě běž!S
1761Lucie KabelákováS
1762Petra KůrováPvzpS
1763Lenka PavelkováS
1764Lenka PavelkováS
1765Andrea StrakováS
1766Lukáš PertlUNICORNS
1767Šárka GargulákováŠneci v behuS
1768Zdeněk KlabačkaCyklotéka HlukS
1769Jiřina PečinkováPVZP, a.s.S
1770Jiří ŠevčíkPVZPS
1771Hana StudeníkováenjoyS
1772Mario KučeraPVZPS
1773Petra HorákováS
1774Michaela BenkováUNICORNS
1775Tatiana BenkováUNICORNJ
1776Lukáš BenkeUNICORNJ
1777Jakub HůlekBNP Paribas Cardif pojišťovnaS
1778Martin KrylTriatlon ProstějovS
1779Veronika KrylováS
1780Jana SlezákováS
1781Tomáš HudecUNICORNS
1782Romana Lorencová BláhováS
1783Jaroslav LorencS
1784Vít LorencSK JeseniovaJ
1785Prokop LorencSK JeseniovaJ
1786Martin KoukalPVZPS
1787Tomáš MagnusekPVZPS
1788Lukáš BauerPVZPS
1789Aneta NovákováUNICORNS
1790Alena StrouhalováS
1791Táňa PierronS
1792Alix PierronJ
1793Cloe PierronS
1794Martina ŠmukováPinkBubbleJ
1795Samuel FoldynaPinkBubbleS
1796Max FoldynaPinkBubbleS
1797Kristina HrdličkováS
1798Radim DedekS
1799Petra StratilováS
1800David StratilS
1801Pavlína LetochováS
1802Anita HolanovaS
1803Tomas KlimicekS
1804Soňa BolomskáS
1805Martina HodačováS
1806Dominika HodačováLokomotiva BerounJ
1807Natálie HodačováLokomotiva BerounJ
1808Michaela KnappeováKetoDietvBěhuS
1809Jan StarýPVZPJ
1810Nicol StaráPVZPJ
1811Monika StaráPVZPS
1812Katarína HurtováS
1813Zuzana RoškotováS
1814Lenka Markéta HolasováŠneci v běhuS
1815Lukáš KonečnýSportovní škola boxu Lukáše KonečnéhoS
1816Terezie TybanováPVZPS
1817Zuzana BuchtováS
1818Jaromíra KonečnáS
1819Kristína DvořákováPVZPS
1820Jaromíra KonečnáSportovní škola boxu Lukáše KonečnéhoJ
1821Lenka KovaříkováPVZPS
1822Monika KřápkováM&MS
1823Matěj MartinekM&MS
1824David ZíkaS
1825Michal BauerOstravaS
1826Alice FabrigerováS
1827Kristýna LandsfeldováPVZPS
1828Jiří MüllerACSS
1829Lucia BílaACSS
1830Lenka PoustkováS
1831Ilona ŽáčkováPVZPS
1832Veronika ZukalováS
1833Dalimil LaudátS
1834Halina TrskovaPvzpS
1835Aleš JustaS
1836Jana BartošováS
1837Ondřej LabuťRozběháme HostiviceJ
1838Lucie KollertováS
1839Kateřina FrantováS
1840Iva SmržováPVZPS
1841Olga KalašováS
1842Nikola PražákováS
1843Kateřina VavříkováS
1844Daribol Kouba#tenskniremS
1845Marek BroulS
1846Petra HamalováS
1847Katka DlouháBNP Paribas Cardif PojištovnaS
1848Stanislav SieglS
1849Samuel SieglJ
1850Eva PuskarčíkováS
1851Livia KadaňkováS
1852Lenka KopeckáS
1853Aneta HruškováS
1854Jiří ČernýParaski Czech TeamS
1855Jozef FečoTJ SokolDolanyS
1856Marcela BräuerováS
1857Maja SýkorováSykora runningS
1858Ladislava LangerovaS
1859Jakub KocourekRunning Zone / SportobchodS
1860Veronika JungováS
1861Filip PeterekUNICORNS
1862Naďa FišerováS
1863Dana SUTTEROVASKP NymburkS
1864Lucie MezlíkováMezlíciS
1865Julie MezlíkováMezlíciJ
1866Jan MezlíkMezlíciJ
1867Martin RosypalKofolaS
1868Tomáš BaczkeCvilínské schodyS
1869Dominik IvaničS
1870Filip ŠudákS
1871Alena NěmečkováS
1872Zdenka HolečkováS
1873Slávek VlčekS
1874Pavel KratochvílS
1875APavlína PovováJ
1875BEva PovováS
1876AJakub PovaS
1876BJakub PovaJ
1877Markéta BenkováUNICORNS
1878Radana BaumanováUNICORNS
1879Tereza TyburcovaS
1880Aneta MórováT.J. Sokol KošťálovS
1881Kateřina DrožováPatoS
1882Jiří BrandaMickeyho klubíkS
1883Hana ŠtolzováS
1884Stanislava ŠejnohovaS
1885Jiří LeubnerS
1886Kateřina ŠantorováS
1887Alena ČeřovskáS
1888Petr VeselýGlassman TT TepliceS
1889Denisa UlmanováS
1890Petra KvášováS
1891Blanka HruškováS
1892Miroslav TrostVolaryS
1893Marek StrnadTJ Nová VčelniceS
1894Miroslav FenclFénix PlzeňS
1895Jakub KuncFC BarcelonaS
1896Pavel PálkaS
1897Zuzana IvanovaS
1898Markétka BalounováJ
1899Roman VaněkS
1900Aneta HubnerovaKofolaS
1901Adéla ZálohováJ
1902Kateřina DobešováS
1903Jana ProkopováS
1904Štěpán SuchardaAK LomniceS
1905Alena OttmarováJ
1906Ema SuchardováS
1907Vítek SuchardaS
1908Tomáš VzorekSample teamS
1909Dominik VzorekSample teamJ
19101.třída CZŠ BorohrádekJ
1911Michaela Hesse-LangerovaS
1912Petra StratilováS
1913Eva FadrnaRunning AlpacaS
1914Radka NovákováS
1915Magdalena PekárkováJ
1916Romana CaletkováS
1917Martin GaierJ
1918Nikola JahůdkováS
1919Ilona TymrováUNICORNS
1920Eliška TymrováUNICORNJ
1921Jakub TymrUNICORNJ
1922Lukáš NovákS
1923Hana DenkováVrhavečské cvičenkyS
1924Eliška SlováčkováS
1925Lucie BrázdováS
1926Petr LaštovkaS
1927Barbora DoleželováS
1928Archie PesS
1929Petr LaštovkaS
1930Petr LaštovkaS
1931Jan MusilNebeští jezdci cyklo-spinn bike team Sosnová u ČesS
1932Ruth KrzokS
1933Laura LupinskaJ
1934Dawid LupinskiJ
1935Markéta KočíS
1936Renata HornátováS
1937David SkříšovskýBPFT+JMFS MMA Havířov a OstravaS
1938Renáta ValáškováS
1939Eva KohoutovaS
1940Eva NduwimanaLK Slovan K. VaryS
1941Vendula SkopalováS
1942Martin SojkaS
1943Soňa VídenskáS
1944Jindřich HefnerS
1945Anna HolubováS
1946Jana PláňkováS
1947Petra VodováS
1948Denisa TůmováS
1949Jiří KornS
1950Ladislav PlechatýRozběháme ČeskoS
1951David ŽabenskýS
1952Elwira TutakS
1953Lucie MazálkováS
1954Natálie MazálkováJ
1955Marek MazálekS
1956Alena VašíčkováProstě běž!S
1957Pavel JurákS
1958Daniel ŠčislákS
1959Jana PoláškováKrnovS
1960Anna PlucnarováKrnovJ
1961Lenka TronečkováS
1962Iva ČervenkováS
1963Jan ČervenkaJ
1964Irma PáleníkováS
1965Tomáš PáleníkS
1966Marie VětrovskáS
1967Petra HofmanováS
1968Renáta KlusákováS
1969Anna SeverováUNICORNS
1970 S
1971Klaudie BohunovskáS
1972Jana BalaštíkováS
1973Petra KundratováS
1974Lenka AlbertováS
1975Lucie MaňáskováS
1976Miroslav BrídaS
1977Martina StachovaQok IvančiceS
1978Denisa StachováVC Slovan IvančiceJ
1979Matěj StachFC IvančiceJ
1980Blanka SchmiedováValmezS
1981Markéta FlorkováS
1982Marcela BenešováS
1983Hanička BednaříkováJ
1984Jana VilímkováS
1985Vojtěch VilímekJ
1986Helena UrbánkováJ
1987Jitka HájkováS
1988Miloš UrbánekJ
1989Tomáš UrbánekJ
1990Michaela ValentováS
1991Laďka HorákováS
1992Monika MládkováRokytniceS
1993Jana BenováS
1994Martina KurucS
1995Michal NetolickyS
1996Pavla NetolickáS
1997Romana LázňovskáS
1998Lukáš LázňovskýS
1999Vojtěch BullaJ
2000Karel MarešS
2001Jana ŘezníčkováS
2002Jana PodlipnaS
2003Jan PodlipnyS
2004David VašTriexpert Milt Racing teamS
2005Monika ŘihákováŠneci v běhuS
2006Nikola ObertováS
2007Simona PosoldováS
2008Jaromír NetolickýKoloběžky ČáslavS
2009Martina IvanováS
2010Zdeněk SlavotínekS
2011Julia DovlatovaS
2012Julia DovlatovaS
2013Filip DobrovolnyNemámS
2014Klára HalouzkováNemámS
2015Jitka PoiselováS
2016František PoiselS
2017Michal AbrahámSokol BenešovS
2018Tereza MládkováRokytnice nad JizerouS
2019Jaroslava MikováS
2020Veronika KupcováS
2021Renata RejthárkováS
2022Jana MacíčkováRožnovS
2023Martin CzernekS
2024Tereza LázňovskáS
2025Eliska BlazkovaS
2026Rita HolečkováS
2027Helena HorákováS
2028Iva MrázkováS
2029Daniel ŠedaS
2030Hedvika TouškováS
2031Barbora SloupováS
2032Zdena ŠÁLKOVÁZbloudilé střelyS
2033Markéta MikulkováS
2034Marie MikulkováS
2035Jan WojčíkS
2036Simona MatiskováS
2037Adéla ŘežábkováS
2038Renata FendrychováRun4tunS
2039Michaela MerglovaS
2040Petr MerglS
2041Jana ZemanováASK LovosiceS
2042Lukáš VlachS
2043Lukáš VlachS
2044Věrka Bruno ŠtěpánkovaBruno s TomemS
2045Tomáš BohůnBruno s TomemJ
2046Simona ŠefčíkováS
2047Martin MikulkaS
2048Michaela HeverochováS
2049Bohunka TancošovaS
2050Eric ThorburnJ
2051Eliska ThorburnRun magazine teamS
2052Tadeáš AndrejsMFK TrutnovJ
2053Jan ŠtědronskýŠneci v běhuS
2054Lenka KalivodováS
2055Žaneta SejkováS
2056Petr ZímaS
2057Tomas KoniorS
2058Petra HlobilováS
2059Tomáš BraunS
2060Tomáš BartošJižní SupiS
2061Marek ZemanS
2062Hana PospíchalováS
2063Soňa KopačkováS
2064Petra ŠpachmanováS
2065Karel HadravaJihlavaS
2066Vlaďka Zalabáková TvrdíkováS
2067Antonín PoláchPVZPJ
2068Jindřich BrejchaPVZPS
2069Jakub PodzimekS
2070Stanislava MarešováS
2071Monika SchottnerovaS
2072Petr VašíčekS
2073Tomáš VašíčekLitovelJ
2074Pavel Špachman#DCKMS
2075Michaela PeleškováS
2076Martin BlahutUNICORNS
2077Zuzana DočkalovaS
2078Michal DočkalS
2079Jan MatyášMK Sparta LuhyS
2080Jana TrachtováPVZPS
2081Pavel TrachtaPVZPS
2082Tereza TrachtováPVZPJ
2083Veronika TrachtováPVZPJ
2084Tereza ValtrováS
2085Lukáš BizoňS
2086Richard VostoupalS
2087Monika VrbováS
2088Zuzana MatulováS
2089AVendula RohlenováS
2089BJakub RohlenaJ
2090Petra UhlářováS
2091Lukáš ŠtětinaPEAKPOINTS
2092Lubomíra ValentováS
2093Michael ValentaS
2094Imrich LOZSIS
2095Irena KřekováS
2096Richard PavelkaS
2097Marie BorákováS
2098Markéta JIZDNAJízdní familyS
2099Denisa JízdnáJízdní familyJ
2100Petr MahelBěžouni z Klánovického lesaS
2101Jana JízdnáJízdní familyS
2102Radek JaburekS
2103Radek JaburekS
2104Marie TenkováS
2105Ondřej MateáskoJ
2106Michaela PospěchováUnicornS
2107Marek KřížBlind athletic club královské vinohradyS
2108Marek KřížBlind athletic club královské vinohradyS
2109Milena BřezinováKolarnaS
2110Otakara KutičkováS
2111Peter ZafkaR-JAMS
2112Jana KouckáS
2113Roman VejražkaUNICORNS
2114MICHAL DOLEŽALS
2115Veronika VajnarovaS
2116Linda SoučkováJ
2117David LavičkaS
2118Vladimír ZonekLK Baník OstravaS
2119Anna ZonkováLK Baník OstravaJ
2120Vojtěch ZonekLK Baník OstravaJ
2121Klárka PekařováS
2122Květa SlezákováS
2123Jules Aaron Saint-JoursJ
2124Natálie TimčenkováS
2125Denisa KuštováS
2126Ema KašparováS
2127Andrea BuvalováS
2128Marie SpurnáS
2129Alena BouchnerováCLS
2130Dana VáňováS
2131Roman BranbergerS
2132Josef DoležalChabryS
2133Lenka RelligS
2134Jana LouvarováS
2135Alena OdstrčilíkováS
2136Vladimira ChadimovaS
2137Andrea PřibáňováS
2138Miluse HrubaSwim&RelaxS
2139Jiří SemrádS
2140Johanna PěchoučkováJ
2141Emma PěchoučkováS
2142Daniel VeseckýJ
2143Kateřina SemrádováS
2144Linda SemrádováJ
2145Vítek SemrádJ
2146Valerie JakubcovaJ
2147Sarka KutovaS
2148Jiri PrazakS
2149APetra MacháčováFoR LeskovecS
2149BJiří MacháčFoR LeskovecS
2150APetra DřevojánkováFoR LeskovecS
2150BTomáš MatochaFoR LeskovecS
2151AAneta DřevojánkováFoR LeskovecS
2151BBarbora HolíkováFoR LeskovecS
2152ALadislav ŘehákFoR LeskovecS
2152BMartina BrázdováFoR LeskovecS
2153ARomana JančálkováFoR LeskovecS
2153BNatálie BrázdováFoR LeskovecJ
2154Veronika HoráčkováS
2155Zdeňka SchwabS
2156Magdalena KozojedovaS
2157Helena PěchoučkováS
2158Tereza BurkováJEDU NA VÝKONS
2159Monika PivonkovaS
2160Oldřšika BajerováS
2161Janina JelínkováBáječné ženy v běhuS
2162Helena Skrabanek MikulskaS
2163Martin FilipTipsportS
2164Přemysl DluhosHZSS
2165Tomas VajsnerS
2166Zuzana VajsnerovaS
2167Vojtech VajsnerS
2168Lenka SztefkovaS
2169Jan ChlubnaSportovní klub vozíčkářů SharksS
2170Franta KočaSK Brno ŽabovřeskyJ
2171Lenka KočováSK Brno ŽabovřeskyS
2172Jaroslav KočaSK Brno ŽabovřeskyS